MULTIPLE X CHOICE ™

Holga Cameras, Toy Cameras, Film Cameras, Fashion Apperals and Accessory

Previous Entry Share
MULTIPLE X CHOICE 2011
khloee
multiplechoiseqns.jpg picture by khloe3074k

[Click Icons for quick navigation]


http://i436.photobucket.com/albums/qq88/khloe3074k/iconbbfinstock.jpg?t=1236077378 iconholgainstock.jpg picture by khloe3074k  http://i436.photobucket.com/albums/qq88/khloe3074k/instax.jpg?t=1249318025
iconshinyinstock.jpg picture by khloe3074k iconjellyinstock.jpg picture by khloe3074k icondisderiinstock.jpg picture by khloe3074k iconwaterproofinstock.jpg picture by khloe3074k
iconaryca.jpg picture by khloe3074k iconeximusinstock.jpg picture by khloe3074k iconstrapsinstock.jpg picture by khloe3074k 
icongoldenhalfspree.jpg picture by khloe3074k iconpanoinstock.jpg picture by khloe3074k iconQNA.jpg picture by khloe3074k iconmailing.jpg picture by khloe3074k








 
To receive updates of new sprees via my mailing list, please fill up according to the format.

Name: (optional)
Email Address: (This is COMPULSORY! Otherwise you will not be included in the mailing list!)


ALL COMMENTS WILL BE SCREENED

Note: We will be using the following emails to send you the mailing list.
multiplexchoice@gmail.com
multiplexchoice1@gmail.com

Thanks. 

(Screened comment)
Hmm, you mean i close them very fast?
Erm, usually i open it once a month when there is request from members.

(Screened comment)
hi, apologise for the late reply.
Its $80 for one set.

It will take 1 week to arrive after orders set cuz supplier only send via express mail.

(Screened comment)
hi when is u wedding may i ask?

(Screened comment)
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
hi will you open another holga spree soon?

yep, after #12 payment is transferred, i will open one soon. do leave your email down and i will send u the mailing list once its up.

hi dear
interested in the underwater camera u stated in ur other post..
can i get more details, like price , effects etc?
isit only useable underwater? cuz if its similar to vivitar but has additional underwater function i might wanna get tht instead!
pls mail me :)
nomoremintyvintage@gmail.com
THanks!!

Please join my mailing list.

Information and description will be posted up once camera reaches me and i'm done with sorting out with the shipment once it arrived.

would i be able to buy ur korean camera instock?
cos i dont think i have enough time to transfer the money now.

please make your pre-order in the spree site, payment can be in once u are able to! i will pay for u for ur case.. thanks!


(Screened comment)
yes all holga can use 35mm films except 120WPC..

if u are really interested, u can just make a $20 deposit first. ;)

hi there..
pls inform me when u re-open the korea jelly lens spree pls
thanks :)

hi,

i have jelly camera instock now. do check out the korean cameras instock page. :) thanks!

I would like to order the Holga 135(white) & the holga cable release.
It is possible to get it before 17th Nov?

Hi, expected arrival time is mid nov. It will usually take 2 weeks to reach once pre-order closes by this friday. :)

(Screened comment)
yes they are nett prices.

hi, new to your blog. just added to the mailing list. may i know which spree is still on going?

all the navigations icon listed above. thanks

please add me to your mailing list :)

hi, do provide your email address as updates will be sent by email!

Thanks!

Thanks a lot!!!

(Anonymous)
Hi Khloee!

Thanks for the fast reply and the items. Items are in good condition. I will recommend you to all my friends ^ ^.

Re: Thanks a lot!!!

Welcome and Thanks! :)

THANKS. ALL ADDED IN! (21 MAR 2009: 6:39PM)

?

Log in

No account? Create an account